Latest News

 

Calendar

Calendar

  1. Today

    Sunday 21 September

    1. Tomorrow

      Monday 22 September

      1. Tuesday

        Tuesday 23 September

        1. 08:30Year 10/11 Parents Coffee Morning
        2. 19:30Welcome to Little Willows - Squirrels and Owls
      2. Wednesday

        Wednesday 24 September

        1. Thursday

          Thursday 25 September

          1. 08:30Year 7 DT Trip
          2. 09:00Rising Year 7 WOW Day
          3. 18:30Welcome to Junior School
        2. Friday

          Friday 26 September

          1. 08:30PA Macmillan Coffee Morning
        3. Saturday

          Saturday 27 September

          Sports

          Calendar

          1. Today

            Sunday 21 September

            1. Tomorrow

              Monday 22 September

              1. Tuesday

                Tuesday 23 September

                1. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 1st Team v Training
                2. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 2nd Team v Training
                3. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 3rd Team v Training
                4. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 4th Team v Training
                5. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 5th Team v Training
                6. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 Ouse v Training
                7. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 Severn v Training
                8. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 Thames v Training
                9. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 Trent v Training
                10. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 7/8 Tyne v Training
              2. Wednesday

                Wednesday 24 September

                1. 14:15Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 2nd Team v Training
                2. 14:15Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 3rd Team v Training
                3. 14:15Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 Buzzards v Training
                4. 14:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 1st Team v Oratory Preparatory School
                5. 14:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 4th Team v Oratory Preparatory School
                6. 14:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 Hawks v Oratory Preparatory School
                7. 14:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 3/4/5/6 Ospreys v Oratory Preparatory School
              3. Thursday

                Thursday 25 September

                1. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 9/10/11 Jupiter v Training
                2. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 9/10/11 Mars v Training
                3. Hockey (Girls) : Yr 9/10/11 Neptune v Training
                4. 14:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 9/10/11 1st Team v Parkhouse School
                5. 14:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 9/10/11 3rd Team v Parkhouse School
                6. 15:30Hockey (Girls) : Yr 9/10/11 2nd Team v Wallingford School
              4. Friday

                Friday 26 September

                1. Saturday

                  Saturday 27 September